DRAWS

BALLYDUFF
Friday,Saturday,Sunday 14th, 15th and 16th November
Judge: Brendan Purcell
Slipper: David Galvin
Start: 11.30am on all three days.
Friday : Twice through Oaks TS. Once through Village Inn Stake and Working Members Stake (after second round of Oaks TS).
Saturday: Twice through Derby TS and Oaks TS. Once through Kit Browne North Kerry Cup (before interval) and once through All Age Bitch Stake (immediately after interval).
Sunday: Start with Village Inn Stake, Working Members Stake, Lowes Bar Stake, Round Tower Bitch Stake and complete card. Note semi-finals of Oaks TS before first interval.
CAVAN / DUNGANNON
Friday,Saturday,Sunday 14th, 15th and 16th November
Judge: John O’Connell
Slipper: Charles Adams
Start: 11.30am on all three days.
Friday : Twice through Cavan Reserve Derby TS and Cavan Oaks TS. Once through Cavan All Age Dog Cup.
Saturday: Twice through Dungannon Derby TS and Dungannon Oaks TS. Once through Dungannon All Age Bitch Stake.
Sunday: Start with both Cavan and Dungannon Working Members Stakes and complete card.
CLONMEL & KILSHEELAN
Saturday,Sunday 15th and 16th November
Judge: Liam Kelly
Slipper: Richard Brannigan ; Asst Slipper: John Doyle jnr
Start: 11.00am both days.
Saturday: Twice through Derby TS and Oaks TS. Once through All Age Bitch Stake and Tipperary Cup.
Sunday: Start with Working Members, Dog Duffer, Bitch Duffer and complete card.
ARDPATRICK & KILFINANE
Saturday,Sunday 15th and 16th November
Judge: Bernard Goold
Slipper: Martin Mulcahy ; Asst Slipper: David O’Connor
Start: 11.30am on Saturday and 11.00am on Sunday.
Saturday: Twice through Derby TS. Once through Reserve Oaks TS, All Age Bitch Stake and An Corn Caislean.
Sunday: Start with Balbec Derby and complete card.

DRAWS FOR CLONMEL & KILSHEELAN, - ARDPATRICK & KILFINAN
-----------------------------------------------------
CLONMEL & KILSHEELAN
Tipperary Cup
-----TOP HALF-----------
CHUBBYS GAEL Bexhill Eoin ex Chubbys Accord
V
WYKEN POWER Cross Country ex Lisloose Angel
NORFOLK NEPTUNE Mafi Magic ex Hollyoak Scotch
V
WILTON MAGIC Mafi Magic ex Mountain Guest
WHISKEY GALORE Tubbertelly Dubh ex Temple Tia
V
WESTGATE ROMEO Bexhill Eoin ex Honeycomb View
MAUGHERA KING Bexhill Eoin ex Kincora Kate
V
CHINOOK ZEB Murtys Gang ex Party Flamingo
-------BOTTOM HALF------------
SHEERAGHS LAD Sheeraghs Mocara ex Castlemartyr Sal
V
CRACKING JET Central City ex Lakyle Vacume
CLASSIC PERCY Kingsmill Dynamo ex Bower Sign
V
FHINK FAST FRED Cross Country ex Wise Purchase
FLOWING WIND Bexhill Eoin ex Shes Flown
V
NEEDHAM SIMPLE Bexhill Eoin ex Gadget Girl
BRICKLANE BOBBY Trajectory ex Hey Soul Sister
V
JOHNNY HOUDINI Johnny Casanova ex Why Tanyard Tess
Reserves in order:
A) BLUE FOR GOLD :
B)FAT PAT :
C)BOBBY ON THEBANK
_______________________________________
All Age Bitch Stake
-------TOP HALF-------
CAMARILLO BLONDE Bexhill Eoin ex Chubbys Princess
V
MUSTANG MOLLY Bexhill Eoin ex Ardnalee Orla
BALLINAKILL MARY Johnny Casanova ex Newinn Model
V
SUNFIRE MAGIC Mafi Magic ex Fingal Swagger
BARRACK EILE Murtys Blaze ex Barrack Becks
V
CHUBBYS VANILLA Bexhill Eoin ex Chubbys Accord
FAWNY BILLA Trajectory ex Hey Soul Sister
V
EVENING SERVICE Adios Alonso ex Windgap View
-----BOTTOM HALF------
GIVEITTOBATTY Bexhill Eoin ex Giveittocaesar
V
CROHANE VIEW Adios Alonso ex Windgap View
ATLANTIC DIVA Razor Ashmore ex Tango Time
V
NEEDHAM MARIE Bexhill Eoin ex Gadget Girl
ABBYCOURTY MANIA Kingsmill Dynamo ex Skellig Mania
V
HIPHIP Be Over Quick ex Marshals Chelsea
EGGEMALONG Bexhill Eoin ex Narrow Lane
V
TOBI LADY Mafi Magic ex Hollyoak Scotch
Reserves in order:
A)KATIE FOR GOLD :
B)SEASIDE SHELL :
C)SLIPPY GRACE
______________________________
Derby Trial Stake
------TOP HALF-----
DRUMBANE MACK Kyle James ex Knockomagh Pride
V
KILLOUGH JAMES Bexhill Brian ex Bridewell Rose
POCKETROCKETEOIN Adios Alonso ex Ashwood Dee
V
BORNFORTHEHILL Kyle James ex Coffee In Currow
CLOUGHTANEY TEL Adios Alonso ex Summerfield Bex
V
ALONSO TREASURE Adios Alonso ex Fives Treasure
HERE COMES MURTY Murtys Blaze ex Get Up Bexsy
V
THOMAS PIOUS Judicial Best ex Doctor Morrissey
SPALPIN FANACH Adios Alonso ex Moat Elsa
V
ATLANTIC THUNDER Adios Alonso ex Bank View
WICKED MONK Kyle James ex Madtogoagain
V
SERENE DAZZLER Kyle James ex Shes A Dazzler
KEY TURN Kingsmill Dynamo ex Key Partner
V
BUDDYONTHEBANK Adios Alonso ex Moat Elsa
BALLYMORE RYAN Bexhill Eoin ex Ballymore Venus
V
SANDYMAN UNO Johnny Casanova ex Sandyman Magic
-----------BOTTOM HALF--------
NOTINOZ Adios Alonso ex Notindispute
V
SUPA SLICK Kyle James ex Coffee In Currow
KINGCORMAC ABBEY Bar Time ex Call Me Sonia
V
HOLLYOAK LAD Johnny Casanova ex Hollyoak Scotch
ANNUAL EXCHANGE Bexhill Eoin ex Graigue Cascade
V
SEVENHOUSES RUBY Kyle James ex Mount Ruby Blaze
JONNOS DRAKEFORD Bexhill Brian ex Beautiful Chrisy
V
RUNNING STAG Adios Alonso ex Wee Rose Garden
ARCADE MAXIMUS Caesar Music ex Rushing
V
SUNFIRE SHADOW Razor Ashmore ex Sunfire Ruby
SATELLITE Kyle King ex Mustang Spiral
V
THEYCALLMELUCKY Kyle James ex Winter Wishes
LETTHESPARKSFLY Kyle Ranger ex Fingal Swagger
V
HOH LORD Johnny Casanova ex Barna Come Back
KICKQUICKCHRIS Bexhill Brian ex Beautiful Chrisy
V
CIRCLE OF LIFE Adios Alonso ex Cillowen Stunner
Reserves in order:
A) CRAFTY ZAMANO :
B)MR WHITE :
C)KINGTONE REILY :
D)MOONVEEN KING
_________________________________
Oaks Trial Stake
FASCINATING Kingsmill Dynamo ex Haveyouseenher
V
LONG DRIVE Kyle James ex Gaisce Mor
CLONEEN DIVA Adios Alonso ex Summerfield Bex
V
MOAT ELLA Adios Alonso ex Moat Elsa
BUSINESS BELLE Musical Time ex Moat Belle
V
GREAT MUSIC Adios Alonso ex Tifa
COLDWOOD CHERYL Kyle James ex Cheryl
V
FIRE AND SILVER Thomas The Tank ex Lady Twinkletoes
ONTHEGOAGAIN Kyle James ex Madtogoagain
V
NORFOLK MILLIE Adios Alonso ex Turnpike Tara
WHITE SASH LADY Kyle James ex Intervention
V
CRAFTY CHOO Kyle James ex Crafty Molino
KINGTONE JESSIE Adios Alonso ex Ballyina Lady
V
EMINENCE Central City ex Ballymac Jane
WHY TANYARD MOLE Mafi Magic ex Why Tanyard Tess
V
HONEY LUCY Razor Ashmore ex Chubbys Princess
-----BOTTOM HALF-----
ANNUAL ENCOUNTER Kerry Call ex Polar Lights
V
STONEPARK KATE Kyle James ex Uptown Dilemma
WESTGATE MINNIE Adios Alonso ex Why Tanyardpenny
V
BEE BELLE Musical Time ex Moat Belle
TURBOMEGADANZACK Adios Alonso ex Uptown Angel
V
CULLANE ELLEN Kyle James ex Cumbawn Ellen
MAGICAL SAORLA Kyle James ex Magical Delight
V
STROLL WITH ME Adios Alonso ex Strawberry Blond
BRIDIES ROSE Razor Ashmore ex Bridies Holly
V
SPRING JEWEL Kingsmill Dynamo ex Marlfield Flashy
BALLYMORE NORA Mafi Magic ex Cushie Wingbell
V
BALLINAKILL BEST Kyle James ex Ougham Miss
LOVELY FOX Kyle James ex Tiocfaidh Ar La
V
BRYKAR EVE Johnny Casanova ex Hollyoak Scotch
FAILAWAY LADY Offshore Eoin ex Latest Bet
V
DALTONS LAST Windgap Lar ex Daltons Heresay
Reserves in order:
A)FIDDLERS LANE :
B)CRACKING DOLL :
C)TURN BACK :
D)CHUBBYS CASANOVA
----------------------------------------------------------------
___________________________
ARDPATRICK & KILFINAN
An Corn Caislean
TOP HALF
HIGH RISE Kingsmill Dynamo ex Polar Misty
V
BLAZING MUSIC Murtys Blaze ex Rock Music
SPLIT THE POT Bexhill Eoin ex Dash Of Glory
V
CHERRYGROVE BOLT Tynwald Smokey ex Uptown Smurf
LIMERICK SOUTH Kyle James ex Southwell Heidi
V
STORMING March Is On ex Beautiful Smile
CUINE ROCK Kingsmill Dynamo ex Dillrock Nina
V
KINGDOM CALL Janey Mac Aroo ex Call Up

BOTTOM HALF
LOCHBO BENNY Bexhill Eoin ex Lochbo Polly
V
DAVID IS HAPPY Johnny Casanova ex Fleetwood Denise
KILLEAGH JINGLES Jingles ex Dunkil Heros
V
DOWNTOWN JAMES Kyle James ex Funny Honey
COOGA DARLAN Mafi Magic ex Cooga Moll
V
KNOCKROUR JAZZ Johnny Casanova ex Knockrour Breeze
ALEXIS Kyle James ex Tullamoy Duchess
V
TOBARLEE STEEL Siena Steel ex Bank View
Reserves in order:
A) FIRE AND FLAME :
B) MCKENZIE
------------------------
All Age Bitch Stake
------TOP HALF-----
KNOCKBRACK QUEEN Tynwald Smokey ex Moon Diamond
V
DROMINBOY DIVA Droopys Vieri ex Invincible Diva
KATES SHOES Murtys Blaze ex Rock Music
V
MISS BOHOLA Shining Town ex Joes Smurf
SHADOW HUNTER Adios Alonso ex Yellow Diamond
V
MISSY KATIE Mafi Magic ex Three Fools
ASTOUGHASNAILS Kingsmill Dynamo ex Asgoodasgold
V
BARRACK MILLIE Matt Hyland ex Barrack Court
----------BOTTOM HALF--------
DYNALITE March Is On ex Denise Does It
V
ABBEYGLEN GRA Adios Alonso ex Cillowen Gra
ROCK THE BOAT March Is On ex Big Maggie
V
CARRIGMORE BABE Kingsmill Dynamo ex Callura Chico
MOUNT IEVERS MAE Kingsmill Dynamo ex Ocean Tolula
V
VALLYMOUNT KATE Bexhill Eoin ex Tilt Your Kilt
BRICKFIELD SKY Adios Alonso ex Windgap View
V
BABY MIX Siena Steel ex Tea Party
Reserve
A) STONEPARK ROONEY
-------------------------------------------------------------
Derby Trial Stake
TOP HALF
VACUME ONHISWAY Mafi Magic ex Vacume Starlight
V
NICE FINE DAY Kyle James ex Uptown Dilemma
CLOUDY DAWN Kyle James ex Omera
V
GOODLUCK CHARLIE Adios Alonso ex Cillowen Stunner
GALTEE BOY Mafi Magic ex Marwood Babe
V
REPOSER JOHNNY Bexhill Brian ex Shes The West
CATCH TIGER Mafi Magic ex Kilflynn Fairy
V
GRA MAGIC Mafi Magic ex Cillowen Gra
GRANARD GEM Kyle James ex Mount Ruby Sammy
V
SLIP UP HAWKEYE Thomas The Tank ex Bambas Hawkeye
ASPENGLOW Kyle King ex Missellenie
V
COOGA HERO Adios Alonso ex Cooga Clause
CRAFTY TORNADO Tullamore ex Crafty Estado
V
LUATH RANGER Central City ex Great White
MISSOURI SPRUCE Johnny Casanova ex Ballymore Polly
V
BLUE BERUKI Mafi Magic ex Hard To Sell
------BOTTOM HALF-------
BALLINVEALA JODY Kyle James ex Intervention
V
WHY TANYARD NASH Adios Alonso ex Why Tanyardpenny
GLENLOUGH TOM Thomas The Tank ex Foxhall Smokey
V
MASKA KEME Musical Time ex Inspiring
BELATED TOUCH Adios Alonso ex Belated Legacy
V
TEVLON Eoin Rua ex Mother Knowsmost
RUA RANGER Kyle Ranger ex Maureen Rua
V
AGHABURREN MAFI Mafi Magic ex Class Attraction
LIMERICK TANK Thomas The Tank ex Gold Emma
V
ALL SET WHITE Thomas The Tank ex Runaway Abbey
REVENGE HUNTER Kyle James ex Miss Candy Floss
V
NO JOKE CITIZEN Razor Ashmore ex Chow Chow
DANCING RAIN March Is On ex Aoifes Dilemma
V
SLIPAWAY CORMAC Kyle James ex Cois Luna
SHINING MAGIC Mafi Magic ex Marwood Babe
V
SMEARLA CENTRAL Central City ex Catchnscratcher
Reserves in order:
A)HES ELECTRIC :
B)SEASIDE RAZOR :
C) FINTAN :
D)FARM PAYMENT
----------------------------------------
Reserve Oaks Trial Stake
-----TOP HALF-----
SOAK YOUR OATS Kyle James ex Be On Time
V
ABBEYGLEN SARAH Kyle James ex Caoimhes Chill
SHANID SET March Is On ex Safety Set
V
BABY DEMON Adios Alonso ex Baby Rebecca
WHOPSIE AWAY Cross Country ex Boomtown Hazel
V
DRUNKEN MISTAKE Mafi Magic ex Ballyshannon Tri
SEASIDE PORT Central City ex Westport Witch
V
BLUE AND BOLD Blueview Sam ex Billa Og
-----BOTTOM HALF -----
CUNNINGHAMS JET Adios Alonso ex Castlemartyr Jet
V
SMALL BIT BRIGHT Kyle James ex Cumbawn Ellen
MISSOURI DUCHESS Johnny Casanova ex Ballymore Polly
V
GOLD BREEZE Kyle James ex Caoimhes Chill
BLIZZARD MARIA Mafi Magic ex Class Attraction
V
UP WITH YA Prevelence ex Why Tanyard Kay
COOLTEMPLE BABE Kyle James ex Knockomagh Pride
V
MANNIX KERRY Kerry Call ex Polar Lights
Reserves in order:
A) RUNAWAY TRUDY :
B)FOXHALL SALLY
_____________________________________
Kit Browne North Kerry Cup
Reserves in order: WINTER OF FUN : RAKAIA : LEENANDKEEN

ALLEYESONUS Kingsmill Dynamo ex Shes The West
v
DYNAMIC ATOM Kingsmill Dynamo ex Moat Belle

NEEDHAM WORK Bexhill Eoin ex Gadget Girl
v
MYSTERY EOIN Bexhill Eoin ex Millabbey Jessie

MISTY HORIZON Kyle James ex Misty Hazel
v
TYNWALD ASH Razor Ashmore ex Jamaica Jane

SHANAVULIN MAGIC Mafi Magic ex Shanavulin Queen
v
WHERESTHEFELLA Adios Alonso ex Skibabbey Lady

AMYS LOTTO Kyle James ex Shades Of Oak
v
DOWNTON SHADOW Bexhill Eoin ex Qualityandgold

HUNTING MASTER Adios Alonso ex Kahara Queen
v
SOMELITTLELORD Central City ex Moat Lady

CALL HIM BALE Kingsmill Dynamo ex Call Her Now
v
STURDYANDSTAUNCH Johnny Casanova ex Eastwell Blonde

DYNAMIC BILLY Kingsmill Dynamo ex Polar Lights
v
NEIDIN ABU Razor Ashmore ex Lady Delight
All Age Bitch Stake
Reserves in order: STONEPARK ROONEY

KNOCKBRACK QUEEN
Tynwald Smokey ex Moon Diamond
V
DROMINBOY DIVA
Droopys Vieri ex Invincible Diva

KATES SHOES
Murtys Blaze ex Rock Music
V
MISS BOHOLA
Shining Town ex Joes Smurf
SHADOW HUNTER
Adios Alonso ex Yellow Diamond
V
MISSY KATIE
Mafi Magic ex Three Fools

ASTOUGHASNAILS
Kingsmill Dynamo ex Asgoodasgold
V
BARRACK MILLIE
Matt Hyland ex Barrack Court

DYNALITE
March Is On ex Denise Does It
V
ABBEYGLEN GRA
Adios Alonso ex Cillowen Gra

ROCK THE BOAT
March Is On ex Big Maggie
v
CARRIGMORE BABE
Kingsmill Dynamo ex Callura Chico
MOUNT IEVERS MAE
Kingsmill Dynamo ex Ocean Tolula
v
VALLYMOUNT KATE
Bexhill Eoin ex Tilt Your Kilt

BRICKFIELD SKY
Adios Alonso ex Windgap View
v
BABY MIX
Siena Steel ex Tea Party

No comments: